-20% Off

YPZ Disinfectant Bathroom + Floor Cleaner 500ml

Original price was: ₨ 499.Current price is: ₨ 399.

YPZ Disinfectant Bathroom + Floor Cleaner 500ml is your ideal cleaning companion for a sparkling, germ-free home. With a powerful disinfectant formula, it kills 99.9% of bacteria and viruses while effortlessly removing dirt, soap scum, and stubborn stains. Infused with a refreshing floral fragrance, it leaves your bathroom and floors not only clean but smelling wonderfully fresh. Safe on a variety of surfaces, it ensures hygiene, shine, and long-lasting freshness in every drop. Trusted by families, YPZ delivers quality you can rely on for daily cleaning tasks.

Compare
Categories: , Tag: Brand:

Description

 A Product of Gul Trading and Manufacturing Pvt. Ltd.

🧼 Product Description:

🌟 Product Features (SEO-Optimized & Ranking-Friendly):

✅ 1. 2-in-1 Formula for Bathrooms & Floors

YPZ is crafted to deeply clean and disinfect bathroom fixtures as well as all types of floor surfaces—making it a versatile solution for complete home hygiene.